Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Iowa Falls, Ia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Iowa Falls, Ia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Iowa Falls, Ia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2026,961
BustAfghanistan 11,4677,126
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2797,009
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0086,841
FarahAfghanistan 11,3197,034
GardizAfghanistan 11,3637,061
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3547,056
HeratAfghanistan 11,1246,913
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1996,959
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2997,021
KabulAfghanistan 11,2616,998
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5127,154
KhostAfghanistan 11,4067,088
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0266,852
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0106,842
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9866,827
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1746,944
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0666,877
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9556,808
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3937,080
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4537,117
ShkoderAlbania 8,4555,254
TiranaAlbania 8,5305,301
VloreAlbania 8,5825,333
AdrarAlgeria 8,1915,090
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8164,857
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8164,857
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1205,046
BatnaAlgeria 8,0975,031
BecharAlgeria 7,7834,836
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9424,935
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8844,899
BiskraAlgeria 8,1255,049
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6865,397
ChlefAlgeria 7,7174,796
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0795,020
DjanetAlgeria 9,1785,703
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9594,946
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2265,111
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2935,153
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1615,071
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3825,209
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9015,531
In SalahAlgeria 8,4405,245
MilianaAlgeria 7,7754,831
OranAlgeria 7,6204,735
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5365,304
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0555,005
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9885,585
TebessaAlgeria 8,2445,123
TimimounAlgeria 8,1295,051
TindoufAlgeria 7,5974,721
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2755,142
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0866,268
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9598,674
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3064,540
HuamboAngola 12,5177,778
LuandaAngola 12,0207,469
LuenaAngola 12,7827,943
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3967,703
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0567,491
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2057,584
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2067,585
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2927,638
ByrdAntarctica 13,7258,529
DavisAntarctica 17,07310,609
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0407,482
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8419,222
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2755,764
AzulArgentina 9,4435,868
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5655,944
BarilocheArgentina 9,5645,943
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2745,763
CeresArgentina 8,6645,384
ChamicalArgentina 8,5615,320
ChepesArgentina 8,6525,376
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1446,304
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9635,570
CórdobaArgentina 8,7305,425
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7405,431
CorrientesArgentina 8,5455,310
EsquelArgentina 9,7556,062
EzeizaArgentina 9,2965,777
FormosaArgentina 8,4435,246
General PicoArgentina 9,1995,717
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1105,661
JuninArgentina 9,1805,704
La PlataArgentina 9,3365,801
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7254,801
La RiojaArgentina 8,4415,245
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0505,624
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5206,537
Las LomitasArgentina 8,1915,090
Malarg EArgentina 9,0035,594
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6355,987
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6465,994
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9465,559
MendozaArgentina 8,7465,435
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7435,433
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8755,515
NeuquenArgentina 9,4075,846
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2735,762
OranArgentina 7,8834,898
ParanaArgentina 8,9145,539
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8375,492
PehuajoArgentina 9,2795,766
PergaminoArgentina 9,1255,670
PigeArgentina 9,4415,867
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7785,455
PosadasArgentina 8,6595,381
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4075,224
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7095,412
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4005,841
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8125,476
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6815,395
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9165,540
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7206,662
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0434,998
RosarioArgentina 9,0185,604
SaltaArgentina 8,0154,980
San AntonioArgentina 9,6856,019
San LuisArgentina 8,8625,507
San RafaelArgentina 8,9395,555
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2725,762
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3605,195
SarmientoArgentina 10,0846,266
TrelewArgentina 9,9336,172
TucumanArgentina 8,2315,115
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0776,883
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7645,446
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6025,346
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9425,557
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8836,141
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7006,028
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5189,643
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20810,693
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2349,467
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3289,525
AmberleyAustralia 13,9458,666
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6429,099
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8968,635
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6999,756
CairnsAustralia 13,7908,569
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6759,119
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86910,483
CedunaAustralia 15,7649,796
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3968,946
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4849,001
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7369,157
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7818,564
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0778,747
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9459,908
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7299,153
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6169,083
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,49210,248
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5569,045
East SaleAustralia 14,9819,309
Esperance (po)Australia 16,82210,453
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82110,453
EssendonAustralia 15,1409,408
ForrestAustralia 16,14710,034
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7359,156
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08610,617
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7669,797
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3199,519
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1619,421
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1779,431
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1958,821
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68510,368
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1319,403
LavertonAustralia 15,1579,419
LearmonthAustralia 16,62510,331
LongreachAustralia 14,3658,927
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3648,926
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6748,497
Low HeadAustralia 15,1429,410
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8048,578
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7829,185
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14310,031
MeekatharraAustralia 16,63910,340
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1429,409
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1389,407
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1919,440
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4709,613
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5679,052
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8167,964
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2238,838
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5499,041
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4549,603
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50710,258
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3549,541
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,19010,682
Port HedlandAustralia 16,15510,039
RichmondAustralia 14,4568,983
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8538,608
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4448,975
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4368,971
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9189,270
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9189,270
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6028,453
TibooburraAustralia 14,9299,277
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8768,623
WaggaAustralia 14,8069,201
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,50410,256
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3268,902
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4058,330
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50810,258
WoomeraAustralia 15,4559,604
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0669,362
GrazAustria 7,8444,874
InnsbruckAustria 7,5904,717
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8064,851
LinzAustria 7,6824,773
SalzburgAustria 7,6474,752
ViennaAustria 7,8014,847
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6704,766
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9976,212
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2336,359
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9136,160
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9716,196
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9116,159
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1213,804
LerwickUk 6,1213,804
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9436,179
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9306,171
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8936,147
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1246,291
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0076,218
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9396,176
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9976,212
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1636,316
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9516,184
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8286,107
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3463,322
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6163,490
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1073,173
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,4211,504
MuharraqBahrain 11,5187,158
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7837,943
DhakaBangladesh 12,6517,861
CharnocksBarbados 4,6082,864
BrestBelarus 7,8764,894
GomelBelarus 8,1825,084
GrodnoBelarus 7,7744,831
MinskBelarus 7,9094,914
MogilevBelarus 8,0124,979
VitebskBelarus 7,9094,915
BrusselsBelgium 6,9474,317
D’UccleBelgium 6,9474,317
OstendeBelgium 6,8374,248
Belize CityBelize 2,8181,751
BeninBenin 9,9906,208
BohiconBenin 9,9026,153
CotonouBenin 9,9906,208
KandiBenin 9,6726,010
NatitingouBenin 9,6095,971
ParakouBenin 9,7826,078
SaveBenin 9,8696,133
BermudaBermuda 2,7461,706
La PazBolivia 7,0494,380
Santa CruzBolivia 7,3794,586
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2525,128
FrancistownBotswana 14,0758,746
MaunBotswana 13,6568,486
TshaneBotswana 13,8028,577
AimoresBrazil 8,7215,419
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,2505,127
AltamiraBrazil 6,5444,067
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,6204,114
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8465,497
ApodiBrazil 7,7344,806
AracajuBrazil 8,2365,118
AracuaiBrazil 8,4245,235
AragarcasBrazil 7,7324,805
AraxaBrazil 8,3765,205
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0204,984
BageBrazil 9,1345,676
BambuiBrazil 8,4715,264
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7165,416
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7704,828
BarcelosBrazil 5,7113,549
BarraBrazil 7,8374,870
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,2024,476
BarreirasBrazil 7,8144,856
BelémBrazil 6,6294,119
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5865,336
BelterraBrazil 6,3223,929
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,5984,722
Bom JesusBrazil 9,0485,622
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0164,981
BrasiliaBrazil 7,9674,951
BrevesBrazil 6,5164,049
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8415,494
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,9775,578
CabroboBrazil 7,8714,891
CaceresBrazil 7,4604,636
CaetiteBrazil 8,1375,056
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0044,974
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,0444,999
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,5075,286
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,7475,435
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6674,764
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5195,294
CaparaoBrazil 8,7645,446
CapinopolisBrazil 8,1445,061
CaratingaBrazil 8,6825,395
CaravelasBrazil 8,6815,394
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0655,012
CarolinaBrazil 7,2224,488
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6985,405
CataguasesBrazil 8,7935,464
CatalaoBrazil 8,1895,089
CatanduvaBrazil 8,4085,225
CaxiasBrazil 7,2774,522
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,0585,629
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9064,913
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7765,453
ChapecoBrazil 8,7915,463
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,1454,440
CipoBrazil 8,1495,064
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1904,468
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5355,304
CordeiroBrazil 8,8715,513
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9484,939
CorumbaBrazil 7,7684,827
CoximBrazil 7,8474,876
CrateusBrazil 7,4894,654
CuiabaBrazil 7,4914,655
CuritibaBrazil 8,7975,467
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4545,253
DiamantinoBrazil 7,3614,574
DouradosBrazil 8,2085,101
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8635,507
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,1285,672
EspinosaBrazil 8,2065,100
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9804,959
FloraniaBrazil 7,8444,874
FlorestaBrazil 7,9314,928
FlorianoBrazil 7,4664,639
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,0395,617
FormosaBrazil 7,9794,958
FortalezaBrazil 7,5174,671
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5445,309
FrancaBrazil 8,4395,244
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0995,033
GoianiaBrazil 7,9724,954
GoiasBrazil 7,8514,879
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6105,351
GrajauBrazil 7,1504,443
GuairaBrazil 8,4175,230
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5324,680
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5735,328
IbiriteBrazil 8,5875,336
IguatuBrazil 7,6884,777
IlheusBrazil 8,4355,242
ImperatrizBrazil 7,0574,386
IndaialBrazil 8,9405,556
IpameriBrazil 8,1335,054
IraiBrazil 8,7685,449
IreceBrazil 7,9424,935
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1475,063
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,1653,831
ItaitubaBrazil 6,4143,986
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4645,259
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8255,484
ItapevaBrazil 8,6785,393
ItirucuBrazil 8,2515,127
ItuacuBrazil 8,2025,097
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2605,133
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,5455,310
JacobinaBrazil 8,0254,987
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6634,762
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0675,013
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,2495,126
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7885,461
LavrasBrazil 8,6425,370
LencoisBrazil 8,0865,024
LinharesBrazil 8,7765,454
LondrinaBrazil 8,5035,284
MacapaBrazil 6,3253,930
MacauBrazil 7,7734,830
MaceioBrazil 8,2245,110
MachadoBrazil 8,6295,362
ManausBrazil 6,0773,776
MarabaBrazil 6,9344,309
MaringaBrazil 8,4675,261
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3173,925
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2215,109
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0394,995
MonteiroBrazil 7,9754,956
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2985,157
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6444,750
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9784,957
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8845,520
ObidosBrazil 6,2213,866
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,1355,055
ParacatuBrazil 8,1635,072
ParanaBrazil 7,6744,769
ParanaguaBrazil 8,8465,497
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1515,065
ParintinsBrazil 6,2163,863
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2314,494
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9125,538
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3115,165
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7134,793
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,0244,986
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3975,218
PeixeBrazil 7,5864,714
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8674,888
PicosBrazil 7,5964,721
PiraiBrazil 8,8355,490
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9124,917
PompeuBrazil 8,4575,255
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1955,092
Porto De MozBrazil 6,4083,982
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7835,458
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,4343,998
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1395,679
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4604,636
PosseBrazil 7,9064,913
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5884,715
RecifeBrazil 8,1435,060
RemansoBrazil 7,7794,834
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3853,968
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9045,533
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8345,490
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9964,969
SalvadorBrazil 8,3165,168
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9925,588
SantaremBrazil 6,3173,926
SantosBrazil 8,8175,479
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5515,314
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,8754,272
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7974,845
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,0375,615
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8045,471
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7215,419
Sao LuisBrazil 7,0084,355
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7285,424
São PauloBrazil 8,7605,444
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5205,294
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2643,892
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9814,960
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1665,074
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5255,297
SobralBrazil 7,3864,590
SoureBrazil 6,5584,075
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,7434,812
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3815,830
SurubimBrazil 8,0685,013
TaguatingaBrazil 7,7474,814
TarauacaBrazil 6,0813,779
TauaBrazil 7,5784,709
TefeBrazil 5,8553,639
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,5475,311
TeresinaBrazil 7,3324,556
TiriosBrazil 5,8123,611
TorresBrazil 9,1465,683
TracuateuaBrazil 6,7004,163
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,2275,112
TriunfoBrazil 7,8974,907
TucuruiBrazil 6,7504,194
TuriacuBrazil 6,8614,263
UaupesBrazil 5,3893,349
UbatubaBrazil 8,8435,495
UberabaBrazil 8,3375,181
VassourasBrazil 8,8275,485
VicosaBrazil 8,7265,422
VitoriaBrazil 8,8415,494
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3295,176
Ze DocaBrazil 7,0274,367
BurgasBulgaria 8,8625,507
LomBulgaria 8,5255,297
PlevenBulgaria 8,6335,365
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7445,434
SadovoBulgaria 8,7555,441
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7125,413
SofiaBulgaria 8,6285,361
VarnaBulgaria 8,8265,485
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2235,732
BurundiBurundi 12,8768,001
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7268,529
SiemreapCambodia 13,5608,426
BatouriCameroon 11,0946,894
DoualaCameroon 10,7616,687
GarouaCameroon 10,6376,610
MamfeCameroon 10,5936,583
MarouaCameroon 10,6166,597
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8066,715
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7166,659
YaoundeCameroon 10,9176,784
YokoCameroon 10,8526,743
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,3541,463
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,3141,438
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7512,331
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0021,865
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5792,846
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 926575
Atikokan, OnCanada 705438
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8451,146
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,2971,427
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4281,509
Banff, AbCanada 1,9391,205
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,211752
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9931,860
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,7271,073
Bissett, MbCanada 964599
Blue River, BcCanada 2,2171,378
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,326824
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,9931,860
Brandon, MbCanada 969602
Broadview, SkCanada 1,126699
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2882,043
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,7751,724
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5872,229
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,7151,687
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0591,901
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,8371,142
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,0351,886
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,5741,600
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3032,052
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2732,034
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5991,615
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,5462,203
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,8071,744
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,9971,863
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9211,815
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,0201,255
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6251,010
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1811,355
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4141,500
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4141,500
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,5911,610
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2371,390
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3201,441
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6331,015
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4651,532
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8031,121
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3942,109
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4042,115
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,8141,128
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,140708
Comox, BcCanada 2,5451,582
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7661,719
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4911,548
Coronation, AbCanada 1,7271,073
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,8991,180
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8371,763
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,084674
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4231,506
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,0851,917
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8451,768
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1781,975
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7561,091
Dryden, OnCanada 814506
Earlton, OnCanada 1,201746
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,9211,194
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,9351,202
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,9321,201
Edson, AbCanada 2,1031,307
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,7711,722
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1321,325
Estevan, SkCanada 1,057657
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,9231,816
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1762,595
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,499931
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1871,359
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0231,257
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7111,685
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,7361,079
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8241,755
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3231,444
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,4791,541
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3681,471
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1421,331
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1521,337
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8391,764
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0501,895
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,542958
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,4501,523
Golden, BcCanada 2,0361,265
Goose, NfCanada 2,6931,674
Gore Bay, OnCanada 929577
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,3231,443
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,2801,417
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5101,560
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,5682,217
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3891,485
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3911,486
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,087675
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6961,675
Harrow, OnCanada 853530
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5341,575
Hope, BcCanada 2,2971,427
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6852,290
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0621,281
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7002,299
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8391,764
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0572,521
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,8091,124
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,2511,399
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,132704
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,130702
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,1591,341
Kenora, OnCanada 813505
Kingston, OnCanada 1,357843
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0032,488
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0971,924
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4451,519
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,570975
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6521,026
La Tuque, QcCanada 897557
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1161,937
Langara, BcCanada 3,1631,965
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,152716
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,6971,054
London, OnCanada 988614
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1161,936
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6891,049
Lytton, BcCanada 2,3191,441
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9011,803
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,429888
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,517943
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5772,223
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,8461,768
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,575979
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,4711,536
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2941,426
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0521,275
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6161,004
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,590988
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,279795
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,365848
Morden, MbCanada 829515
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,152716
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7231,692
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,4701,535
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5371,577
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0331,263
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2752,035
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,594991
North Bay, OnCanada 1,176731
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,439894
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,440895
Peace River, AbCanada 2,3001,429
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8881,795
Penticton, BcCanada 2,1631,344
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,323822
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,216756
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,018633
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,5431,580
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7141,686
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,7311,697
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 906563
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,503934
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4941,550
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9961,861
Princeton, BcCanada 1,196743
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5812,225
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7871,111
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,4551,525
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,8791,168
Red Lake, OnCanada 951591
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,236768
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,237769
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5812,225
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,1051,308
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7581,093
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6801,665
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,542958
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,2031,369
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,0671,906
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0021,866
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2301,386
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,472915
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 821510
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3521,461
Scott, SkCanada 1,597992
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2261,383
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3951,488
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7501,087
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8682,404
Simcoe, OnCanada 813505
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 851529
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,1031,307
Smithers, BcCanada 2,8041,742
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7591,714
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3601,467
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,399869
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,406874
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6511,648
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0021,865
Terrace, BcCanada 2,8811,790
Teslin, YtCanada 3,2942,047
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,397868
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3231,443
Thompson, MbCanada 1,514941
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 718447
Timmins, OnCanada 1,141709
Tofino, BcCanada 2,6021,617
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,131703
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,112691
Trenton, OnCanada 1,282797
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,282797
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5801,603
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1621,344
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,354841
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4151,501
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,8491,149
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,7701,100
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,4271,508
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,4491,522
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2681,409
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,051653
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0901,920
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,4352,135
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,007626
Windsor, OnCanada 845525
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 877545
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,317818
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1981,366
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6141,624
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,196743
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0094,356
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9064,292
SalCape Verde 7,1584,448
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4257,100
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2757,006
AbecheChad 10,8416,737
FayaChad 10,3806,450
MoundouChad 10,9056,777
N’DjamenaChad 10,5436,552
AntofagastaChile 7,7004,785
AricaChile 7,1654,452
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0626,253
ChicoChile 10,1346,297
ChillanChile 9,0565,627
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0525,625
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1235,048
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9996,214
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9035,532
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4024,600
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9284,926
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2466,988
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3655,198
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4645,881
ParronChile 8,8435,495
Puerto AysenChile 9,9866,206
Puerto MonttChile 9,5525,936
Punta ArenasChile 10,8376,734
QuinteroChile 8,6945,402
SantiagoChile 8,7605,444
SewellChile 8,8305,487
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2765,764
ValdiviaChile 9,3735,825
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3835,831
VallenarChile 8,2935,153
ValparaisoChile 8,6965,404
AltaiChina 9,9786,201
BeijingChina 10,3766,448
ChangchunChina 9,6706,009
ChangduChina 11,7547,304
ChangshaChina 11,7047,273
ChengduChina 11,6847,261
ChongqingChina 11,7547,304
DuianChina 11,1756,944
ErlianChina 10,1086,281
GanzhouChina 11,8777,381
GuangzhouChina 12,2087,586
HaikouChina 12,6577,865
HailarChina 9,3165,789
HamiChina 10,5026,526
HetanChina 11,1316,917
JiuquanChina 10,7896,704
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8436,738
KashiChina 10,8346,732
KunmingChina 12,3297,661
LanzhouChina 11,1016,898
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9767,442
NanchangChina 11,5627,184
NanjingChina 11,1066,902
NanningChina 12,4437,732
PingbianChina 11,3687,064
QingdaoChina 10,6356,609
QiqiharChina 9,3715,823
RuoqiangChina 10,9456,802
ShanghaiChina 11,0816,886
ShantouChina 12,0687,499
ShenyangChina 9,9486,182
TaiyuanChina 10,7286,667
TaoyuanChina 11,7127,278
TengchongChina 12,3987,704
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4186,474
Xi’AnChina 11,1796,947
XichangChina 12,0257,472
YanjiChina 9,6055,969
YichangChina 11,4957,143
YinchuanChina 10,7986,710
YiningChina 10,3856,453
ZhengzhouChina 11,0016,836
ZhijiangChina 11,8877,387
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8923,040
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8403,008
AraucaColombia 4,5192,808
BarranquillaColombia 3,9482,453
Benito SalasColombia 4,7462,949
BogotáColombia 4,6102,865
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3492,702
El CaranoColombia 4,4092,740
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7642,961
MatecanaColombia 4,5362,819
PeralesColombia 4,5982,857
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7702,964
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9602,461
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5102,181
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9472,453
VanguardiaColombia 4,6872,912
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,6983,541
YariguiesColombia 4,3852,725
MoroniComoros 14,6049,075
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7242,314
LimonCosta Rica 3,7552,333
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7122,306
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7322,319
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9384,933
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3285,175
SibenikCroatia 8,1165,044
SplitCroatia 8,1655,074
ZagrebCroatia 7,9634,948
CamagueyCuba 2,7481,708
CasablancaCuba 2,3761,477
HavanaCuba 2,3931,487
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1062,551
FamagustaCyprus 9,8526,122
LarnacaCyprus 9,8576,125
LimassolCyprus 9,8426,116
NicosiaCyprus 9,8146,099
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7514,816
ChebCzech Republic 7,4504,630
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7864,838
PragueCzech Republic 7,5504,691
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0537,490
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9727,440
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8637,372
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3848,317
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7397,916
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0684,392
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2244,489
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8754,272
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8204,238
MarstalDenmark 7,0224,364
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1034,414
OdenseDenmark 6,9834,340
RandersDenmark 6,8934,284
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2074,478
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8604,263
TønderDenmark 6,9314,307
TylstrupDenmark 6,8414,251
TystofteDenmark 7,0374,373
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8844,278
VestervigDenmark 6,7864,217
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5437,795
Melville HallDominica 4,2722,655
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2972,049
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,4232,127
AzuaDominican Republic 3,4072,117
BaniDominican Republic 3,4562,147
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4172,124
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,4532,146
CabreraDominican Republic 3,3582,086
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,3762,098
CotuiDominican Republic 3,3932,108
DajabonDominican Republic 3,2532,021
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,3772,099
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,3452,078
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,4902,169
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,3352,073
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,4762,160
HigueyDominican Republic 3,5232,189
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,3352,072
ImbertDominican Republic 3,3022,052
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,3592,087
JimaniDominican Republic 3,3622,089
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,5232,189
La VegaDominican Republic 3,3602,088
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,4802,162
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2712,033
MichesDominican Republic 3,4682,155
MocaDominican Republic 3,3422,077
MoncionDominican Republic 3,3012,051
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,2292,007
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,4382,137
NaguaDominican Republic 3,3852,103
NeybaDominican Republic 3,3752,097
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3972,111
PimentelDominican Republic 3,3872,104
PoloDominican Republic 3,4192,124
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,3072,055
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,3292,068
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,3472,080
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3632,090
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5052,178
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,4412,138
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,3502,082
SamanaDominican Republic 3,4312,132
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,4592,149
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,3272,067
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,4222,126
San JuanDominican Republic 3,3562,085
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,5412,200
SanchezDominican Republic 3,4142,122
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,3252,066
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2842,041
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,4672,154
TamayoDominican Republic 3,3932,109
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,4282,130
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,3992,112
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,2562,024
YamasaDominican Republic 3,4282,130
YasicaDominican Republic 3,3172,061
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9254,925
CanarEcuador 5,2153,240
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1473,198
IzobambaEcuador 4,9913,101
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9253,060
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3673,335
MilagroEcuador 5,1503,200
OtavaloEcuador 4,9353,067
PichilingueEcuador 5,0443,134
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0113,114
PuyoEcuador 5,1313,189
QuitoEcuador 4,9713,089
RumipambaEcuador 5,0593,144
San GabrielEcuador 4,9093,051
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9786,200
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2406,364
AswanEgypt 10,7876,703
AsyutEgypt 10,4056,466
BahariyaEgypt 10,1636,316
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2316,357
CairoEgypt 10,1586,312
DabaaEgypt 9,9026,153
DakhlaEgypt 10,4146,471
El ArishEgypt 10,2106,345
El TorEgypt 10,4576,498
FarafraEgypt 10,2186,349
HelwanEgypt 10,1766,323
HurguadaEgypt 10,5566,559
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1636,316
KhargaEgypt 10,5156,534
KosseirEgypt 10,6796,636
LuxorEgypt 10,6286,604
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8036,092
MinyaEgypt 10,2966,398
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1026,277
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3976,461
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5216,538
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2806,388
SalloumEgypt 9,6616,004
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8776,138
SohagEgypt 10,4896,518
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4386,486
TahrirEgypt 10,0686,257
TantaEgypt 10,0746,260
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2352,011
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2302,007
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2041,991
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2272,005
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7036,651
AsmaraEritrea 11,9437,421
AssabEritrea 12,3777,691
MassawaEritrea 11,9457,423
TallinEstonia 7,3414,562
TartuEstonia 7,5064,664
VilsandiEstonia 7,3034,538
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5057,771
GonderEthiopia 12,0997,518
NegeleEthiopia 12,8818,005
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0186,847
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7633,581
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7153,551
Laucala BayFiji 11,2246,975
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2747,006
NandiFiji 11,2747,006
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1876,952
HelsinkiFinland 7,2824,525
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2844,526
JoensuuFinland 7,2694,517
JokioinenFinland 7,1884,466
JyvskylFinland 7,1494,443
KajaaniFinland 7,0734,395
KuopioFinland 7,1824,463
KuusamoFinland 6,9894,343
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3494,567
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0934,408
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0694,393
OuluFinland 6,9434,315
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8004,225
TampereFinland 7,1484,442
TurkuFinland 7,1614,450
VaasaFinland 6,9544,321
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8174,858
BiarritzFrance 7,0424,376
BordeauxFrance 7,0114,357
BrestFrance 6,5564,074
CaenFrance 6,7604,201
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0384,373
DijonFrance 7,2194,486
GourdonFrance 7,1514,444
GrenobleFrance 7,3994,598
Le MansFrance 6,8764,273
LilleFrance 6,8894,281
LyonFrance 7,3124,544
MarseilleFrance 7,4834,650
MontpellierFrance 7,3944,594
NancyFrance 7,1934,470
NantesFrance 6,8104,232
NiceFrance 7,5954,720
ParisFrance 6,9524,320
PerpignanFrance 7,3794,586
StrasbourgFrance 7,2854,527
ToulonFrance 7,5514,692
ToulouseFrance 7,2244,489
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,8103,611
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,8063,608
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,8113,611
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,9313,686
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,6413,505
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4464,627
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8685,511
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8665,510
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3195,170
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4615,258
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2475,125
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3165,789
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,07511,854
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,53511,518
BitamGabon 11,0496,866
CocobeachGabon 10,9806,823
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5027,147
LambarnGabon 11,1636,937
LastourvilleGabon 11,3727,067
LibrevilleGabon 11,0086,840
MakokouGabon 11,2777,008
MayumbaGabon 11,4017,085
MitzicGabon 11,1536,931
MkamboGabon 11,3287,039
MoandaGabon 11,4707,128
MouilaGabon 11,3147,030
Port-GentilGabon 11,0416,861
TchibanGabon 11,3887,077
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8423,009
BanjulGambia 7,9164,919
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4545,875
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7596,064
BerlinGermany 7,3304,555
BrockenGermany 7,2334,495
CologneGermany 7,0864,403
DresdenGermany 7,4494,629
ErfurtGermany 7,3084,541
EssenGermany 7,0574,386
FichtelbergGermany 7,4554,633
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2384,498
GeisenheimGermany 7,2074,479
GorlitzGermany 7,5104,667
HamburgGermany 7,0764,397
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0754,397
HannoverGermany 7,1374,435
HelgolandGermany 6,9284,305
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5334,681
KarlsruheGermany 7,2994,536
KasselGermany 7,2034,476
KonstanzGermany 7,4364,621
LeipzigGermany 7,3574,572
LindenbergGermany 7,3914,593
MagdeburgGermany 7,2634,513
MunichGermany 7,5404,685
MünsterGermany 7,0574,385
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2564,509
NurembergGermany 7,4184,610
NurnbergGermany 7,4164,608
PotsdamGermany 7,3234,551
RostockGermany 7,1474,442
SchleswigGermany 6,9934,346
StuttgartGermany 7,3604,574
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1484,442
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5584,697
AccraGhana 9,8396,114
KumasiGhana 9,6385,989
TamaleGhana 9,4945,900
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2434,501
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9175,541
AthensGreece 9,0305,611
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0545,626
ChiosGreece 9,1405,679
CorfuGreece 8,6755,391
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6685,386
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3405,804
IoanninaGreece 8,7225,420
KalamataGreece 9,0075,597
KerkiraGreece 8,6755,391
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1325,675
LamiaGreece 8,8825,519
LarissaGreece 8,8205,481
LemnosGreece 8,9515,562
LimnosGreece 8,9575,566
MethoniGreece 9,0075,597
MilosGreece 9,1815,705
MitiliniGreece 9,1055,658
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1005,655
NaxosGreece 9,2035,719
PatrasGreece 8,8945,527
RhodesGreece 9,4175,852
SamosGreece 9,2405,742
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9945,589
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2645,757
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7805,456
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9925,588
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8835,520
AasiaatGreenland 3,7292,317
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2312,629
AputiteqGreenland 4,4972,795
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0433,134
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5672,216
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6022,238
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8192,373
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9233,059
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8182,372
JulianehbGreenland 3,7192,311
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7162,309
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9233,059
NanortalikGreenland 3,7522,332
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7622,338
NordGreenland 5,1253,184
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5482,205
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9542,457
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8632,401
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7212,312
UpernavikGreenland 3,8872,416
UummannaqGreenland 3,8652,402
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1942,606
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1952,607
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1141,935
BokeGuinea 8,2445,123
ConakryGuinea 8,4435,247
FaranahGuinea 8,6445,371
KankanGuinea 8,7365,429
KindiaGuinea 8,4695,263
KissidougouGuinea 8,7445,433
LabeGuinea 8,4225,234
MacentaGuinea 8,8575,504
MamouGuinea 8,5105,288
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0155,602
SiguiriGuinea 8,6705,388
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1135,041
GeorgetownGuyana 5,2543,265
TimehriGuyana 5,2753,278
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,3302,070
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2533,886
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3763,962
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2843,905
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,4494,007
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4824,649
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2903,908
CatacamasHonduras 3,1501,958
CholutecaHonduras 3,3002,051
La CeibaHonduras 3,0401,889
La MesaHonduras 3,0531,897
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1681,969
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1141,935
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2192,000
TelaHonduras 3,0311,884
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2767,629
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2777,629
BudapestHungary 8,0014,972
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0164,981
DebrecenHungary 8,1415,059
KeszthelyHungary 7,9624,948
MiskolcHungary 8,0465,000
PecsHungary 8,0755,018
SzegedHungary 8,1585,070
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8904,903
AkureyriIceland 5,1243,184
DalatangiIceland 5,3373,316
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2863,285
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1603,206
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2063,235
ReykhólarIceland 4,9393,069
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9693,088
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9183,056
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0593,143
AgraIndia 12,2157,590
AhmedabadIndia 12,5797,817
AkolaIndia 12,9158,025
AllahabadIndia 12,4397,730
AmritsarIndia 11,6817,258
BangaloreIndia 13,7748,560
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4078,331
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0358,100
BikanerIndia 12,0537,490
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8058,579
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4627,744
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4627,744
DaltonganjIndia 12,6077,834
DarbhangaIndia 12,3777,691
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1887,574
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1857,572
DumkaIndia 12,5887,823
DwarkaIndia 12,5757,815
GoaIndia 13,4318,346
GuwahatiIndia 12,3697,686
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2938,260
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6747,876
JagdalpurIndia 13,1488,170
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7797,941
KotaIndia 12,4087,710
KozhikodeIndia 13,9328,658
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4387,108
LudhianaIndia 11,7807,320
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7378,537
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9777,443
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0378,102
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4608,364
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8978,014
New DelhiIndia 12,0487,487
PambanIndia 14,2048,826
PuneIndia 13,0988,139
SagarIndia 12,5897,823
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4117,091
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2578,859
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2578,859
VeravalIndia 12,7657,932
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3088,269
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,0698,743
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,5339,031
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5179,643
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9489,289
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,8118,583
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4188,338
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7519,166
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5808,438
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1959,442
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7789,183
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0958,137
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1399,408
AbadanIran 11,0056,839
ArakIran 10,7056,652
BabolsarIran 10,5516,556
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6597,245
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3536,434
Bandar LengehIran 11,6707,252
BirjandIran 11,1746,944
BushehrIran 11,2576,995
ChahbaharIran 12,0137,465
DezfulIran 10,8266,727
EsfahanIran 10,9386,797
IranshahrIran 11,8167,342
KermanIran 11,3697,065
KermanshahIran 10,5666,566
Khoram AbadIran 10,7056,652
MashhadIran 10,8326,731
OroomiehIran 10,1536,309
RamsarIran 10,4576,498
RashtIran 10,3756,447
SemnanIran 10,6946,645
ShahroudIran 10,6646,627
ShirazIran 11,2747,006
TabrizIran 10,1636,316
TeheranIran 10,6046,590
YazdIran 11,1016,898
ZahedanIran 11,5847,198
ZanjanIran 10,3926,458
BaghdadIraq 10,5436,552
BasraIraq 10,9656,814
BelmulletIreland 5,9153,676
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0963,788
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0003,728
ClonesIreland 6,0823,780
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0103,734
CorkIreland 6,1183,802
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1203,803
DublinIreland 6,1763,838
KilkennyIreland 6,1553,825
Malin HeadIreland 6,0193,740
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2303,872
ShannonIreland 6,0523,761
ValentiaIreland 6,0073,733
EilatIsrael 10,4106,469
HaifaIsrael 10,1176,287
JerusalemIsrael 10,2156,348
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1866,329
AlbengaItaly 7,6244,738
AlgheroItaly 7,8774,895
AmendolaItaly 8,2735,141
AnconaItaly 7,9844,961
ArezzoItaly 7,8954,906
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3675,199
BergamoItaly 7,6064,727
BolognaItaly 7,7844,837
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6474,752
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4345,241
BrindisiItaly 8,4765,267
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0274,988
CameriItaly 7,5544,694
CampobassoItaly 8,2075,100
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0194,983
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0675,013
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9524,941
Cape MeleItaly 7,6334,744
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3635,197
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5475,311
CerviaItaly 7,8654,888
CiampinoItaly 8,0625,010
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7724,830
Cisa PassItaly 7,7054,788
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9994,971
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6874,777
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6115,351
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5535,315
DecimomannuItaly 8,0144,980
DobbiacoItaly 7,6794,772
FalconaraItaly 7,9754,956
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8304,866
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2695,138
FonniItaly 7,9774,957
FrontoneItaly 7,9444,937
FrosinoneItaly 8,1185,045
GelaItaly 8,5235,296
GenoaItaly 7,6434,749
GhediItaly 7,6594,759
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4065,224
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2105,102
GrossetoItaly 7,8994,908
GrottaglieItaly 8,4545,253
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9064,913
GuidoniaItaly 8,0575,007
IstranaItaly 7,7484,815
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5405,307
LatinaItaly 8,1025,034
LatronicoItaly 8,4035,222
LecceItaly 8,5205,294
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8594,884
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4305,238
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5205,295
MilanItaly 7,5964,721
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5504,692
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9324,929
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2365,118
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9374,932
PadovaItaly 7,7554,819
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6514,754
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3865,211
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3675,199
PantelleriaItaly 8,3975,218
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7054,788
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0214,984
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9624,948
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1135,041
PiacenzaItaly 7,6624,761
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7904,841
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8504,878
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1525,066
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3485,187
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0655,012
PrizziItaly 8,4235,234
RadicofaniItaly 7,9314,929
Resia PassItaly 7,5794,709
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9004,909
RivoltoItaly 7,7824,836
Rolle PassItaly 7,6854,776
RomeItaly 8,0465,000
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0414,997
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8184,858
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6194,735
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2745,142
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5665,323
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7364,807
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8894,902
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4855,273
SigonellaItaly 8,5425,308
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4495,250
TarvisioItaly 7,7754,831
TermoliItaly 8,1945,092
TorinoItaly 7,5314,680
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5154,670
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3485,188
TrevicoItaly 8,2825,146
TrevisoItaly 7,7554,819
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8454,875
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5254,676
UdineItaly 7,7864,839
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3325,178
VeniceItaly 7,7764,832
VeronaItaly 7,6974,783
VicenzaItaly 7,7244,800
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0194,983
ViterboItaly 7,9834,961